Dhaka, Oct 07: List of the players who registered today are as follows,
Sheikh Russel Krira Chakra
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Mamun Khan | Sheikh Russel KC |
2. | AL Amin | Shuktara Narayngangh |
3. | Tuhan | Feni SC |
4. | Aminul | Sheikh Russel KC |
5. | Utham | Sheikh Russel KC |
6. | Prodiph | Arambagh KS |
7. | Murad | Baridhara |
8. | Bappy | Beani bazaar SC |
9. | Mahfuzh Babu | Farashgonj SC |
10. | Pintu | Feni SC |
11. | Raquibul | Sheikh Russel KC |
12. | Manik | Farashgonj SC |
13. | Sahedh | Rahmatganj KC |
14. | Mobaraq | Sheikh Russel KC |
15. | Razu | Feni SC |
16. | Imrul | Feni SC |
18. | Imon Babu | Sheikh Russel KC |
19. | Wahid | Youngmen’s Club, Fakirerpool |
20. | Sohel Rana | Jatrabari KC |
Farashganj Sporting Club
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Md. Atikul Islam Treuqe | Muktijoddha SKC |
2. | Md. Sujon Chowdhury | Farashgonj SC |
3. | Md. Sunny | Sheikh Russel KC |
4. | Shoeb Hossain Sunny | Sheikh Russel KC |
5. | Kawser Ahammed Razib | Shuktara Narayngangh |
6. | Md. Abdul hamid Vhasani | Rahmatganj KC |
7. | Mojegh(foreign) | Shuktara Narayngangh |
8. | Md.Sajedul Islam Shanto | Rahmatganj KC |
9. | Khokon Chandra Das | Sheikh Russel KC |
10. | Md. Jakir Hossain | Rahmatganj KC |
11. | Moloy Borman | Arambagh KS |
12. | Md. Shoel Rana | Beani bazaar SC |
13. | Md. Rashed Biplob | Rahmatganj KC |
14. | Md. Juwel Rana | Beani bazaar SC |
15. | Md. Mutafizhur Rahman Saikot | Farashgonj SC |
17. | Md. Mamun Mia | Sheikh Russel KC |
18. | Atikul Islam Atique | Sunrise SC |
19. | Shyamol Ahmed Rony | CTG Abahani Ltd |
20. | Md. Moqlese | Farashgonj SC |
21. | Md. Rashedul Haq Moni | Sunrise SC |
22. | Md. Nurul Abcher | Sheikh Russel KC |
23. | Md. Saiful Arefin Rubel | Sunrise SC |
24. | Md. Sabbir | Sunrise SC |
25. | Md. Razon | Farashgonj SC |
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
01/10/2010 | ||
1. | Md. Akram hossain | Arambagh KS |
2. | Mostofa Kaba (Guinee) | Soccer Club, Feni |
3. | Khan Sharif | Arambagh KS |
4. | Md. Parveez Sarker | Arambagh KS |
5. | Benjamin Cooper | Beani Bazar SC |
6. | Mostafizur Rahman Munna | Dhaka Wanderers |
7. | Md. Syed Russel turjo | Arambagh KS |
07/10/2010 | ||
8. | Md. Murad Ahmed Milon | Brothers Union |
9. | Faisal Ahmed Emeka | Brothers Union |
10 | Md. Khalilur Rahman Faisal | Brothers Union |
11. | Deen Mohammed | Arambagh KS. |
12. | Sujan Ahmed Razvi | Shuktara JS |
13. | Subair Mohammed Omobolaji | Arambagh KS. |
14. | Sazzaduzzaman Polash | Purbachal Parisha Club |
15. | Biplop Kumar Mali Bisnu | Wari Club |
16. | Md. Masud Rana | Uttara Bridhara |
17. | Md. Abul Kashem | Shuktara JS |
18. | Shafikur Rahman Titu | Eastend Club |
19. | Jahidul Hasan Dalim | Shuktara JS |
20. | Md.Mostafizur Rahman Tutul | Arambagh KS. |
21. | Md. Imdadul Haque Monu | Feni Soccer |
22. | Khalid Safullah | Beani Bazar SC |
23 | Md. Mamun | Rahmatganj KC |
Mohammedan Sporting Club, Dhaka
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Mr. Hasan Al Mamun | MSC , DHAKA |
2. | Mr. Jumratul Islam Mithu | MSC , DHAKA |
3. | Mr. Enamul Hoq Sharif | MSC , DHAKA |
4. | Mr. Ripon Khan | Brothers Club |
5. | Mr Arafat Ali Roni | Farashgonj SC |
6. | Mr . Titu | Farashgonj SC |
7. | Mr. Ramzan | Sheikh Russel KC |
8. | Mr. Ridhon | Ctg.MSC |
9. | Mr. Rasel Ansary | Muktijoddha SKC |
10. | Mr. S.M Mojaddek Hossain | Muktijoddha SKC |
11. | Mr. Kabir Hossain | Arambagh KS |
12 | Mr. Sultan Ahmed | Beani bazaar SC |
13. | Mr. Roni Islam | Muktijoddha SKC |
14. | Mr. Shahed Azam Sagor | Jatrabari |
15. | Mr. A.Z Liton | Feni Socar |
16. | Mr. S.M Rajib | Rahmatganj KC |
17. | Mr. Anower Hossain | Feni Socar |
18. | Mr. Ismail Jahad | Farashgonj SC |
19. | Mr. Saidul hoque Sayed | Ctg. AKC |
20. | Mr Shafiqul Islam Bipul | Ctg.MSC |
21. | Mr. Saiful Islam | Ctg.MSC |
22. | Mr. Zahir Islam | Farashgonj SC |
23. | Mr. Md.Yasin | Victoria |
24. | Mr . Sohel | Victoria |
Rahmatganj MFS
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Md. Rasel Alam | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
2. | Md. Rasel Hossain | Surise SC |
3. | Arifuszaman Hemel | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
4. | Md.Pusbon Mollah | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
5. | MD.Murad Hossain | Surise SC |
6. | Md. Ashikul Islam Jewel | Khulna Abahani |
7. | Sabbir Mahmud Pritom | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
8. | Omar Faruq Babu | Motijheel T&T |
9. | Md. Iran Sekh | Brothers Union |
10. | Monjurul Islam Imon | Ctg Mohammedan |
11. | Shekh Md. Ashraf Hossain | Muktijoddha SKC |
12. | Md.Sirfin Rohman | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
13 | Liton Barmon | Farashgonj SC |
14. | Md. Jamal Hossain | Wari |
15. | Moshfiker Uddin Shimul Khan | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
16. | Md. Asif Hossain Rimon | Rahmatganj M.F.S |
17. | Md. Masum | Beanibazar SC |
18. | Md. Motiur Rahman Rintu | Wonders club |
19. | Md.Jahangir Alam | Ctg Abahani |
20. | Md. Sakil | Ctg Abahani |
21. | Md. Sohel | Shukhtara JS |
22. | Proshanto dey | Farashgonj SC |
Chittagong Abahani Ltd
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Masud Ahmed | Farashgonj SC |
2. | Md. Romen Roman | Arambagh |
3. | A.M. Arafat | Victoria |
4. | Md. Monirul Zaman Mamun | Brothers |
5. | Masud Anam | Chittagong Abahani Ltd |
6. | Md. Sabuj | Victoria |
7. | Morshalin parvegh | Victoria |
8. | Md. Jomir Uddin | Chittagong Abahani Ltd |
9. | Nur Hossain Ripon | Victoria |
10. | Shonkor Das | Wonders |
11. | Haduzzaman | Abahani Ltd |
12. | Thohidul Islam siddique | Ctg Mohamedan |
13 | Ashraful Islam | Feni Soccer |
14. | Md. Salim Ullah | Chittagong Abahani Junior |
15. | Sumon Dey | Chittagong Abahani Junior |
16. | Delower Hossain Shamim | Victoria |
17. | S.M Asif Yousuf | Feni Soccer |
18. | Dheman boruya | Farashgonj SC |
19. | Aminul Islam Ripon | Sheikh Russel KC |
20. | Haq Saheb Ali | Sunrise |
21. | Sawquat Khan | Ctg Mohammedan |
Chittagong Mohammedan SC
Sl. | Players’ Name | Last Club |
07/10/2010 | ||
1. | Khaled Md. Azam Biplob | Ctg Abahani |
2. | Md. Ershad | CTG Mohammedan |
3. | Nazir Ahmed | Ctg Mohammedan |
4. | Sirajul Karim | CTG Mohammedan |
5. | Md. Shahidur Rahman | Ctg Abahani |
6. | Md. Khaled Hossain | Arambagh KC |
7. | Pradip Kumar poddar | Muktijoddha SKC |
8. | Biplob Das | Shukhtara JS |
9. | Md. Jahangir Alam Mintu | Dhaka Abahani |
10. | Md. Robin Hasan | Shukhtara JS |
11. | Kazi Kamrul Islam Pavel | CTG Mohammedan |
12. | Md. Raju | Rahmatganj MFS |
13. | Md. Sujan Mahmud | CTG Mohammedan |
14. | Sumon Barua | Ctg Abahani |
15. | Shipon Barua | Beanibazar SC |
16. | Md. Tazul Khan | Muktijoddha SKC |
17. | Md. Nurul Islam | Arambagh KS |
18. | Md. Jalal Uddin | Muktijoddha SKC |
19. | Ariful Kabir | Ctg Mohammedan |
20. | Shahaj Uddin Tipu | Muktijoddha SKC |
21. | Md. Abu Morshed | Ctg Mohammedan |
22. | Md. Iqbal Hossain | Feni Soccer |
< Prev | Next > |
---|