Group A |
Group B |
Sheikh Jamal DC Ltd |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
Abahani Ltd |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Team BJMC |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
Rahmatganj MFS |
Brothers Union Ltd. |
Arambagh KS |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
Soccer Club |
1 |
01-04-2016 04:30 |
Team BJMC |
Rahmatganj MFS |
|
2 |
02-04-2016 04:30 |
Brothers Union |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
|
3 |
03-04-2016 04:30 |
Abahani Ltd |
Soccer Club |
|
4 |
04-04-2016 04:30 |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
Sheikh Jamal DC |
|
5 |
05-04-2016 04:00 |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Arambagh KS |
|
6 |
05-04-2016 06:30 |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
|
7 |
06-04-2016 04:00 |
Soccer Club |
Rahmatganj MFS |
|
8 |
06-04-2016 06:30 |
Sheikh Jamal DC |
Brothers Union |
|
9 |
07-04-2016 04:00 |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Team BJMC |
|
10 |
07-04-2016 06:30 |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
|
11 |
09-04-2016 04:00 |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
Sheikh Jamal DC |
|
12 |
09-04-2016 06:30 |
Abahani Ltd |
Team BJMC |
|
13 |
10-04-2016 04:00 |
Soccer Club |
Arambagh KS |
|
14 |
10-04-2016 06:30 |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Brothers Union |
|
15 |
11-04-2016 05:15 |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
|
16 |
11-04-2016 07:15 |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Rahmatganj MFS |
|
17 |
12-04-2016 05:00 |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
|
18 |
12-04-2016 07:15 |
Team BJMC |
Arambagh KS |
|
19 |
13-04-2016 05:00 |
Brothers Union |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
|
20 |
13-04-2016 07:15 |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Soccer Club |
|
21 |
15-04-2016 05:00 |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Uttar Baridhara SC |
|
22 |
15-04-2016 07:15 |
Rahmatganj MFS |
Arambagh KS |
|
23 |
17-04-2016 05:00 |
Abahani Ltd |
Arambagh KS |
|
24 |
17-04-2016 07:15 |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
|
25 |
18-04-2016 05:30 |
Team BJMC |
Soccer Club |
|
26 |
19-04-2016 05:30 |
Muktijoddha SKC |
Sheikh Jamal DC |
|
27 |
20-04-2016 05:30 |
Abahani Ltd |
Rahmatganj MFS |
|
28 |
21-04-2016 05:30 |
Mohammedan SC Ltd |
Brothers Union |
|
29 |
22-04-2016 05:30 |
Ctg Abahani Ltd |
Sheikh Jamal DC |
|
30 |
23-04-2016 05:30 |
Sheikh Russel KC |
Abahani Ltd |
Semifinals
Date |
Team |
Vs |
Team |
Venue |
Time |
03.05.2016 |
Sheikh Jamal-0 |
Vs |
Abahani Ltd-6 (Lee 48p, 50, Sunday 60, 64, 81, 84 |
BNS |
5:30 PM |
04.05.2016 |
Sheikh Russel-1 (Fikru 45+2) (2) |
Vs |
Ctg Abahani-1 (Rubel 67) (4) |
BNS |
5:30 PM |
Finals |
|||||
07.05.2016 |
Abahani Ltd-0 |
Vs |
Ctg Abahani Ltd-2 (Leonel 55, Rubel 62) |
BNS |
5:30 PM |